Shopping cart
AED0.00

CMD-ER-10G

In stock

AED887.00

Categories: ,

Description

We delivers you the best CMD-ER-10G price in Dubai.COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, DDM, Compatible w/ SFP-10G-ER

COMMANDO 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-ER

Features

  • CMD-ER-10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Enterprise-Class
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER, SMF
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10.3125Gbps
  • Connectivity Media: LC duplex
  • Distance Support: 40km
  • Form Factor: SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus) MSA & ROHS Compliant

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CMD-ER-10G”
×