Shopping cart
AED0.00

CMD-SM-1G

In stock

AED72.60

Categories: ,

Description

We give the best CMD-SM-1G price in Dubai. COMMANDO LightningFIBER GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DDM, Compatible w/ GLC-LH-SMD.

Features

  • CMD-SM-1G SFP Transceiver Module
  • Cabling Type: GBIC-LX/LH, MMF/SMF
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Connective Media: LC duplex
  • Distance Support: MMF/SMF, 550m/10km
  • Form Factor: SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) MSA & ROHS Compliant

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CMD-SM-1G”
×