Shopping cart
AED0.00

CMD-SM-MGB-LX

In stock

AED81.40

Categories: ,

Description

We give the best CMD-SM-MGB-LX price in Dubai. COMMANDO LightningFIBER Mini-GBIC-LX, SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Compatible w/ MGBLX1.

Features

  • CMD-SM-MGB-LX SFP Transceiver Module
  • Optical Components: FP 1310nm
  • Cabling Type: GBIC-LX, SMF
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Connective Media: LC duplex
  • Distance Support: 10km
  • Form Factor: SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) MSA & ROHS Compliant

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CMD-SM-MGB-LX”
×