Shopping cart
AED0.00

CMD-SR4S-100G

In stock

AED1,814.00

Categories: ,

Description

We give the best CMD-SR4S-100G price in Dubai. COMMANDO LightningFIBER 100GBASE-SR4, QSFP28+, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO-12, MMF, DDM.

COMMANDO 100GBASE-SR4, QSFP28, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO-12, MMF, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S.

Features

  • CMD-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver Module
  • Cabling Type: 100GBASE-SR4, MMF
  • Data Transfer Rate: 103.1 Gbps
  • Connective Media: MTP/MPO-12
  • Distance Support: 100m
  • Form Factor: SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) MSA & ROHS Compliant

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CMD-SR4S-100G”
×